Jefferson Athletics Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
vs West Chester
@ Aston, Pa. (MSI Sports Village)
12:00 PM

vs West Chester
@ Aston, Pa. (MSI Sports Village)
3:00 PM
26
27
Chestnut Hill
6:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
8:00 PM
28
1
vs Saint Rose
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
10:00 AM
2
vs American Int'l
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
10:00 AM

at Holy Family
1:00 PM

at Millersville
1:00 PM

Kutztown
1:00 PM

at Holy Family
3:00 PM

at Millersville
3:00 PM
3
at East Stroudsburg
2:00 PM
4
5
TBA
5:30 PM

TBA
7:30 PM
6
at West Chester
2:30 PM

Shippensburg
4:00 PM
7
8
vs Saint Anselm
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
1:45 PM

at Bloomsburg
5:00 PM

vs Findlay
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball Complex - Field 3)
7:00 PM
9
vs Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs New Haven
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball Complex - Field 3)
2:30 PM

vs St. Cloud St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM
10
vs Bemidji St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Pace
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball Complex - Stadium)
9:30 AM

vs Concord
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:45 AM

Molloy
12:30 PM

vs LIU Post
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball Complex - Field 3)
1:30 PM
11
vs Merrimack
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Augustana (S.D.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:15 AM
12
Seton Hill
2:30 PM
13
Le Moyne
12:00 PM

Le Moyne
3:00 PM
14
15
Cabrini
2:30 PM

at Salem (W.Va.)
6:00 PM
16
at Bloomfield
12:00 PM

at Bloomfield
2:00 PM

at Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

at Salem (W.Va.)
3:00 PM
17
at Salem (W.Va.)
12:00 PM
18
USciences
12:00 PM

Cabrini
3:00 PM
19
Chestnut Hill
2:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
4:00 PM
20
Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

at Queens (N.Y.)
3:30 PM
21
at Wesley Spring Invitational
12:00 PM
22
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

at Molloy
3:00 PM

at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

at Molloy
5:00 PM
23
at Ursinus Invitational
TBA

at Golden Ram Invitational
11:00 AM

at Golden Ram Invitational
11:00 AM

at Murphy Cup Regatta
9:00 AM

Post
12:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

at Nyack
1:00 PM

at Nyack
3:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
24
at Swat/Neumann Invitational
10:00 AM

at Ursinus Invitational
TBA

West Chester
12:00 PM

West Chester
2:00 PM
25
Alvernia
12:00 PM
26
at USciences
12:00 PM

at Bloomsburg
2:30 PM

at USciences
3:00 PM

at Bloomsburg
4:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
4:30 PM

at USciences
5:30 PM
27
Goldey-Beacom
2:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
4:00 PM
28
at Devils Classic
TBA

at District of Columbia
11:00 AM

at District of Columbia
12:00 PM
29
at Devils Classic
TBA

at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM

at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM

at Central Sprints
10:30 AM

USciences
12:00 PM

East Stroudsburg
3:00 PM

USciences
3:00 PM
30
at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

at Central Sprints
10:30 AM

at Felician
11:00 AM

Roberts Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Caldwell
12:00 PM

at Nyack
12:00 PM

Caldwell
2:00 PM

at Nyack
3:00 PM
31
Alvernia/Ursinus
1:30 PM
1
Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM

at Holy Family
4:00 PM
2
at Alvernia
12:00 PM

at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

at Wilmington (Del.)
2:30 PM

at West Chester
3:00 PM

at Wilmington (Del.)
4:30 PM
3
Felician
12:00 PM

at NYIT
2:00 PM

at Holy Family
3:00 PM

Felician
3:00 PM
4
5
at Felician
1:00 PM

at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

at Felician
4:00 PM
6
at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

at West Chester Invitational
7:00 PM

at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

at West Chester Invitational
7:00 PM

at Lehigh/Lafayette/Mercyhurst
10:30 AM

Concordia (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Caldwell
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM