Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 23 vs. East Stroudsburg @ Dinwiddie, Va. Final L, 10-6
Sat. 24 vs. No. 7 St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dinwiddie, Va. Final L, 8-3
  vs. No. 7 St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dinwiddie, Va. Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
Sun. 25 vs. Saint Rose @ Dinwiddie, Va. Final W, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Davis & Elkins @ Thomasville, N.C. Final L, 9-8
  vs. Davis & Elkins @ Thomasville, N.C. Final L, 6-5
Sun. 4 vs. Alderson Broaddus @ Thomasville, N.C. Final L, 20-12
  vs. Alderson Broaddus @ Thomasville, N.C. Final W, 11-0
Tue. 6 Le Moyne Final W, 7-5
  Le Moyne Final L, 8-3
Sat. 10 at Shippensburg Final L, 20-0
  at Shippensburg Final L, 16-2
Tue. 13 at Winston-Salem State Final L, 19-9
Wed. 14 at Winston-Salem State Final L, 10-4
Sat. 17 Nyack * Final L, 7-5
  Nyack * Final W, 9-2
Sun. 25 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 7-6
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed. 28 Wilmington (Del.) * ^ Final L, 6-3
  Bill Giles Invitational - First Round
  Wilmington (Del.) * ^ Final L, 5-2
Sat. 31 Felician * ^ Final L, 11-7
  Felician * ^ Final W, 4-3
 
April
Fri. 6 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final W, 3-0
  at Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final L, 11-3
Mon. 9 USciences * ^ Final W, 9-4
  USciences * ^ Final - 9 innings W, 3-2
Wed. 11 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 7-3
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 7-3
Fri. 13 at Felician * ^ Final L, 12-1
  at Felician * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 Caldwell * Final W, 26-10
  Caldwell * Final W, 23-5
Tue. 17 Chestnut Hill * ^ Final W, 11-6
  Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 10-4
Fri. 20 at USciences * ^ Final W, 5-4
  (Originally at Jefferson)
  at USciences * ^ Final W, 5-3
  (Originally at Jefferson)
Sat. 21 at Concordia (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  From 3/25 (@ Veteran's Memorial Park)
Wed. 25 at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 3:00 PM
Fri. 27 Goldey-Beacom * ^ 2:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Post * 12:00 PM
  at Post * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Bloomfield * 11:00 AM
  (Rescheduled from 4/7 and 4/15)
  Bloomfield * 2:00 PM
  (Rescheduled from 4/7 and 4/15)
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event