Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 26 at Haverford Time Trials # Final No team scores
 
September
Sat. 3 at Delaware Valley College Final
  Delaware Valley College
Sat. 10 at The Fordham University Fiasco Final 8th Place
  Van Cortlandt Park
Sat. 24 Philadelphia Metro Classic Final 2nd Place
  Belmont Plateau
Fri. 30 Paul Short Run Final
  Lehigh University
 
October
Sat. 8 at Jack St. Clair Memorial # Final 4th Place
  Belmont Plateau
Sat. 15 at CTC Championship Final 7th Place
  Silver Comet Trail
Fri. 21 at Haverford Invitational # Final No Team Results
Sun. 23 CACC Championship # Final 2nd place/11 teams
  Belmont Plateau
 
November
Sun. 6 vs. NCAA Regional Championship # @ Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.) Final 9th/25 teams
 
August
Sat. 25 Philadelphia University Alumni and Friends Meet # 9:00 AM
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
September
Sat. 1 at Delaware Valley Invitational # Final 3rd place/15 teams
  Delaware Valley College (Dolyestown, Pa.)
Sat. 8 at Fordham Fiasco # Final 4th place/13 teams
  Van Cortlandt Park (Bronx, N.Y.)
Sat. 22 Philadelphia Metro Championship # Final 3rd place/14 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 28 at Paul Short Run # Final 12th/36 teams
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 6 Jack St. Clair Memorial Championship # Final 3rd place/15 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 13 at DeSales University Invitational # Final 7th place/22 teams
  Center Valley, Pa.
Sun. 21 CACC Championship # Final 3rd place/10 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
November
Sun. 4 at NCAA East Region Championship # Final 17th place/27 teams
  Mines Falls Park (Nashua, N.H.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Fordham Fiasco Final 2nd/7 teams
  Van Cortlandt Park (Bronx, N.Y.)
Sat. 14 at Division II Challenge Final 9th/13 teams
  Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 21 Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship Final 1st/12 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 5 at Paul Short Run Final 10th/42 teams
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 12 Jack St. Clair Memorial Final 1st/11 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 19 at Collegiate Track Conference Championship Final 3rd/9 teams
  Gloucester County College (Sewell, N.J.)
Sun. 27 Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Championship Final 2nd/12 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
November
Sun. 10 at NCAA Division II East Region Championship Final 7th/28 teams
  Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
 
September
Sat. 6 at Wilmington University Invitational Final 1st/5 teams
  Carousel Park (Wilmington Del.)
Sat. 13 at DII Challenge Final 5th/7 teams
  Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 27 Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship Final 1st/15 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 4 at Paul Short Run Final 6th/22 teams
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 11 Jack St. Clair Memorial Final 1st/15 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 18 at Princeton Invitational Final 14th/27 teams
  West Windsor Fields (Princeton, N.J.)
 
November
Sun. 2 CACC Championship Final 1st/12 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 22 at NCAA Division II East Region Championship 1:30 PM 11th/28 teams
  Mines Falls Park (Nashua, N.H.)
 
September
Sat. 5 at Delaware Valley University Invitational Final 2nd/9 teams
  Delaware Valley University (Doylestown, Pa.)
Sat. 12 Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship Final 4th/15 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 19 at Bill Fritz/Charlie Way Invitational Final 4th/11 teams
  Rowan College at Gloucester County (Sewell, N.J.)
Sat. 26 at Goldey-Beacom Classic Fall Classic Final 2nd/6 teams
  Carousel Park (Wilmington, Del.)
 
October
Fri. 2 at Paul Short Run Final 18th/39 teams
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 10 Jack St. Clair Memorial Championship Final 6th/18 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sun. 25 at Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Championship Final 8th/13 teams
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
November
Sun. 8 at NCAA Division II East Region Championship # Final 24th/28 teams
  Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
September
Sat. 10 Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship Final 4th/11 teams
Sat. 17 at Division II Challenge 15th/19 teams
  Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 24 at The Osprey Open Final 6th/18 teams
  Stockton University (Pomona, N.J.)
 
October
Sat. 1 at Paul Short Invitational Final 15th/34 teams
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 8 Jack Saint Clair Memorial Championship Final 5th/19 teams
Fri. 21 at Haverford College Invitational 4:30 PM
  Haverford College (Haverford, Pa.)
Sun. 23 Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Championship Final 4th/13 teams
 
November
Sat. 5 at NCAA Division II East Region Championship Final 16th/23 teams
  Hopkintown Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
September
Sat. 2 at Delaware Valley Invitational Final 2nd of 8
  Delaware Valley University (Doylestown, Pa.)
Sat. 9 Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship Final 1st of 10
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 16 at Delaware Invitational Final 3rd of 10
  White Clay Creek Park (Newark, Del.)
Sat. 23 at The Osprey Open Final 4th of 17
  Stockton University (Galloway, N.J.)
Fri. 29 at Paul Short Run Final 11th of 36
  Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 7 Jack Saint Clair Memorial Final 2nd of 10
  Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 13 at Bryn Athyn Invitational Final 4th of 7
  Optional Race (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Fri. 20 at Haverford College Invitational Cancelled
  Haverford College (Haverford, Pa.)
Sun. 22 at Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Championship Final 1st of 14
  White Clay Creek Park (Newark, Del.)
 
November
Sat. 4 at NCAA Division II East Region Championship % Final 11th of 23
  Audubon Golf Course (Amherst, N.Y.)
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event